Thursday, May 08, 2008

Tags

Tagged by EeVon.

List out the top 5 presents you wish for(In no particular rank) :
  1. A 18-300mm lense
  2. A Flash for my DSLR
  3. A good freelancing opportunity
  4. A PDA?
  5. World Peace with enough of rice

Let's see... the manual says.."Praise the tagger who tagged the taggee."

  1. Hmm.... She's beautiful
  2. She's open-minded
  3. She's smart
  4. She's the first girl to ever said "Fuck you" to me in Form 1
  5. She likes to camwhore(and which makes her a good candidate for my model! Haha!)

Most memorable things he/she has give/done for you:

Like I'd said, "Fuck You!!!!!!"

If he/she becomes your lover, you will:

Wow! Tough one. Hmmm, errr.... I can't imagine that!!

If he/she becomes your enemy, the reason will be:

I think I'd be the problem more. Haha!

Pass the quiz to 5 people that you wish to know how they feel about you

  1. Samuel
  2. ShinD
  3. Rachel Au-Yong
  4. Wai Loon
  5. Soo Shan

Who is no.3 havin relationship with?

None.

Who is no.5 having relationship with?

Dunno le~

If no3 and no2 are gonna be together, will it be a good thing?

Hmmm.. I can get to see some lesbians around.

What about no4 and no5?

Hmmm.. maybe.

What is no3 studying?

Err... Economy?

When was the last time you chatted with no5?

Hmmm.. a few days back.

Does no4 work?

Yeah, for his dad and being a "good" student.

Will you be with no1?

Oh ya I WOULD love to~

Does no2 have any siblings?

Yeah I supposed.

How did you get to know no2 and no 4?

Both are highschool friends.

Where does no1 live at?

Taman Sentosa? hahaha! I dunno that place's name but I know how to go @.@

3 comments:

Samuel said...

DAmn it!!.... I live at Bukit Tinggi!! Bukit Tinggi!!.... Thats it!!..... Friendship over!!... I swear I am going to pawn you like hell...

and I am not going to spank your ass again... even though you said you would love to be with me up there....

lol:D

I am drama king.. yeah!

buttercup said...

LOL!! hahaha! you drama queen la! I said i remember where u live but i dunno wat's the name of the place! @.@ hahahahaha! damn. I'm not good at names!

OMG! Wehre did I came from?!! aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaAAAAAAAaaaaaAaa!

Samuel said...

I believe the place that you are staying currently is Hospital Bahagia...

bwahahahaha..

Related Posts with Thumbnails